• Programma

  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen

  • Senioren

    WedstrijddatumThuisUitAanvangstijdStatusDetails
    za 25-sep.Heijen G1Venlosche Boys G111:30Te spelen
    za 25-sep.Olympia'18 G2Heijen G2JM12:00Te spelen
    zo 26-sep.SV Milsbeek 1Heijen 114:30Te spelen
    zo 26-sep.De Zwaluw 2Heijen 211:00Te spelen
    zo 26-sep.Olympia'18 8Heijen 310:00Te spelen
    zo 26-sep.Olympia'18 5Heijen 410:00Te spelen
    do 30-sep.Heijen 4Sambeek 220:00Te spelen
    za 02-okt.SV De Braak G1Heijen G112:00Te spelen
    za 02-okt.Heijen G2JMUDI'19/CSU G211:30Te spelen
    zo 03-okt.Heijen 1Constantia 114:30Te spelen
    zo 03-okt.Heijen 2V.V. Achates 212:00Te spelen
    zo 03-okt.Heijen 3SV Milsbeek 311:00Te spelen
  • Junioren

    TijdstipThuisUitAanvangstijdStatus Details
    za 25-sep.SV Venray JO17-4Heijen JO17-114:30Te spelen
    za 25-sep.ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO15-1Heijen JO15-1JM13:30Te spelen
    za 02-okt.Heijen JO15-1JMGemert JO15-212:15Te spelen
    do 07-okt.Heijen JO17-1SCMH JO17-119:00Te spelen
    za 16-okt.Heijen JO17-1ST Constantia/Menos JO17-114:00Te spelen
    za 16-okt.Heijen JO15-1JMLeunen JO15-112:15Te spelen
  • Pupillen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdDetails
    za 25-sep.Heijen JO9-1JMST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO9-1JM09:30
    za 25-sep.Heijen JO9-2JMSJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO9-209:30
    za 25-sep.Heijen JO11-1JMSIOL JO11-2JM09:30
    za 25-sep.Vitesse'08 JO7-3Heijen JO7-110:00
    za 25-sep.V.V. Achates JO7-1Heijen JO7-110:10
    za 25-sep.ST Maasduinen JO13-1JMHeijen JO13-111:00
    za 02-okt.V.V. Achates JO9-2Heijen JO9-2JM09:00
    za 02-okt.Heijen JO7-1SIOL JO7-510:00
    za 02-okt.ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO11-2JMHeijen JO11-1JM10:00
    za 02-okt.VCO JO9-1Heijen JO9-1JM10:00
    za 02-okt.Vitesse'08 JO7-3Heijen JO7-110:10
    za 02-okt.Heijen JO7-1V.V. Achates JO7-110:20
    za 02-okt.Heijen JO13-1DSV JO13-1JM10:30
    za 09-okt.Heijen JO7-1Vitesse'08 JO7-308:30
    za 09-okt.SIOL JO7-5Heijen JO7-108:40
    za 09-okt.V.V. Achates JO7-1Heijen JO7-108:50
    za 09-okt.Heijen JO11-1JMHapse Boys JO11-1JM09:30
    za 09-okt.Heijen JO9-2JMST VCA/JVC Cuijk JO9-1JM09:30
    za 09-okt.De Zwaluw JO9-1Heijen JO9-1JM10:00
    za 09-okt.Heijen JO13-1V.V. Achates JO13-110:30
    za 16-okt.V.V. Achates JO7-1Heijen JO7-109:00
    za 16-okt.SIOL JO7-5Heijen JO7-109:10
    za 16-okt.Heijen JO7-1Vitesse'08 JO7-309:20
    za 16-okt.Heijen JO9-1JMSIOL JO9-2JM09:30
    za 16-okt.Stormvogels'28 JO9-1Heijen JO9-2JM10:30
    za 16-okt.Juliana Mill JO11-2JMHeijen JO11-1JM10:45
    za 16-okt.Olympia'18 JO13-1JMHeijen JO13-111:00